Seznam úhrad 2. závod

                             Táborské sprinty 2. Závod
 
 
ABM - KOB Moira Brno                           Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Přikryl Petr             ABM6708   52008    H21    109.00            80,00Kč
  2 Hrobař Štěpán            ABM9106  995859    H21     88.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mokrý Stanislav          ABM9202  886812    H20    128.00             0,00Kč
  4 Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211  232705    H21     97.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00      240.00        0.00

 
ACB - ABK České Budějovice - Šumava            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Novák Pavel              ACB4801 2027928    H55    125.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
AOP - POBO - přátelé OB Opava                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hadač Filip              AOP9301  887157    H20    124.00             0,00Kč
  2 Schuster Marek           AOP9303  995871    H20    134.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
API - OK Andante Písek                         Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fajrajzl Jaromír         API5601  224913    H55    113.00            80,00Kč
  2 Funda Jiří               API6401  232336    H35    129.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      160.00        0.00

 
ASU - Magnus Orienteering                      Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Minář Marek              ASU9444  920700    H20    141.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100  410398    H55    116.00            80,00Kč
  2 Ptáček Ladislav          BBM5300  219273    H55    122.00            80,00Kč
  3 Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508  980377    H21     91.00            80,00Kč
  4 Peřinková Irena          BBM6550  331257    D45    144.00            80,00Kč
  5 Fiala Jan                BBM7205  515468    H21    124.00            80,00Kč
  6 Záděra Pavel             BBM9500  980371    H21    112.00            80,00Kč
  7 Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600  886286    H21    100.00            80,00Kč
  8 Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700  331797    H16     84.00            80,00Kč
  9 Drozd Michal             BBM9701  331262    H16     99.00            80,00Kč
 10 Konečný Daniel           BBM9702    5327    H16     96.00            80,00Kč
 11 Sobotka Jan              BBM9703  331466    H16     90.00            80,00Kč
 12 Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800  980376    H21    103.00            80,00Kč
 13 Kún Josef                BBM9802   52764    H14    105.00            40,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
     1000.00        0.00        0.00        0.00     1000.00     1000.00        0.00

 
CST - OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pelc Matyáš              CST0401  436432    H10     90.00            40,00Kč
  2 Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601   51330    HDR     98.00            40,00Kč
  3 Pelc Václav              CST6702 2027924    H21    105.00            80,00Kč
  4 Šafařík Ivo              CST7401  434828    H21     94.00            80,00Kč
  5 Štefanyuková Eliška      CST9851  436439    D14    114.00            40,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      280.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      280.00        0.00     -280.00
 
 
CTB - SK OB Chotěboř                           Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151  887165    D21     85.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                         Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Procházková Miluše       DCE5450   51966    D45    141.00            80,00Kč
  2 Procházka Antonín        DCE5500   51965    H35    117.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254    9054    D21     96.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00       80.00        0.00
 
 
DOB - KOB Dobruška                             Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janda Martin             DOB8002  920696    H21    149.00            80,00Kč
  2 Přecechtělová Tereza     DOB8971    8564    D21     89.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211  515458    H21    119.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kalinová Markéta         EKP8259  515409    D21    101.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      160.00        0.00

 
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400  207827    H21    148.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sochorová Hana           HAV6250   52943    D45    135.00            80,00Kč
  2 Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301  515436    H45    138.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
JPV - SK Prostějov                             Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chmelař Martin           JPV9505 1602632    H18    105.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
KAM - SK Kamenice                              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550   53599    D20    118.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                      Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Štindl Vladislav         KRE3701   51420    H65    146.00            80,00Kč
  2 Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051   51411    D35    117.00            80,00Kč
  3 Klimeš Petr              KRE7701  428715    H21    111.00            80,00Kč
  4 Zimmermann Martin        KRE9301  428720    H20    108.00            80,00Kč
  5 Prais Marcel             KRE9302  428712    H20    112.00            80,00Kč
  6 Jíša Ondřej              KRE9303  428710    H20    118.00            80,00Kč
  7 Machová Miroslava        KRE9451  416246    D18    105.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      560.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      560.00        0.00     -560.00
 
 
KSH - OOB TJ Kašperské Hory                    Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hulec Jakub              KSH8401   53726    H21    139.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
KSU - Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Junová Lenka             KSU7653  887942    D21     97.00            80,00Kč
  2 Turczer Petr             KSU7945  515179    H21    116.00            80,00Kč
  3 Markéta Havlíčková       KSU8494  886266    D21     92.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Růta Vojtěch             KTA9701  887614    H16    102.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600    8805    H65    143.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sklenářová Radka         LCE9250  889312    D20    120.00             0,00Kč
  2 Hubacek Michal           LCE9301  889716    H20    143.00             0,00Kč
  3 Vavrys Johan             LCE9302  553457    H20    138.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neradová Alena           LIT8551  886283    D21    108.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208  887920    H21    140.00            80,00Kč
  2 Herman Jan               LPU8505    9307    H21    102.00            80,00Kč
  3 Duchová Iveta            LPU8654  515102    D21    107.00             0,00Kč
  4 Hovorka Lukáš            LPU9001  981816    H21    138.00            80,00Kč
  5 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036  551990    H21    129.00            80,00Kč
  6 Knapová Jana             LPU9053  906217    D21     82.00             0,00Kč
  7 Procházka David          LPU9113  515162    H21    132.00            80,00Kč
  8 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307  889299    H20    106.00             0,00Kč
  9 Doleželová Kateřina      LPU9558  220400    D20    127.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      480.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      480.00      400.00      -80.00
 
 
MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                  Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700   51706    H21    117.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
NRG -                                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Krauz Adam               NRG                H12     93.00            40,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       40.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       40.00        0.00      -40.00
 
 
OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.                   Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955   51969    D35    129.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339   51993    H20    140.00            80,00Kč
  3 Vališová Martina         OSN9696  981804    D20    129.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00      160.00      -80.00
 
 
PCB - SKP České Budějovice                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901   51406    H45    144.00            80,00Kč
  2 Ševčík Marek             PCB6701   51407    H35    123.00            80,00Kč
  3 Hulec Filip              PCB9401  224896    H18    108.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
PGP - SK Praga                                 Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laciga Radek             PGP8202  515441    H21    126.00            80,00Kč
  2 Buzek Martin             PGP8401   51263    H21    131.00            80,00Kč
  3 Procházka Jan            PGP8407  515110    H21     98.00             0,00Kč
  4 Šedivý Jan               PGP8409  515404    H21    123.00             0,00Kč
  5 Flašar Jan               PGP8610  887941    H21    142.00            80,00Kč
  6 Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103  515081    H21     92.00             0,00Kč
  7 Denk Štěpán              PGP9104   49151    H21    106.00            80,00Kč
  8 Šámalová Ludmila         PGP9252  515039    D21     88.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      400.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      400.00        0.00     -400.00
 
 
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                     Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Macinská Jana            PHK8666  202733    D21    111.00             0,00Kč
  2 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101  553441    H21    130.00             0,00Kč
  3 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150  995837    D21    110.00             0,00Kč
  4 Petržela Jan             PHK9200  515402    H20    114.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417   51994    H55    110.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 2023807    H55    128.00            80,00Kč
  3 Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051   49821    D55    101.00            80,00Kč
  4 Kříž Ondřej              PZR8001 2023811    H21     95.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      320.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      320.00        0.00     -320.00
 
 
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko                     Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henek Michal             RBK8605  515193    H21    145.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
SCP - OK Sparta Praha                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bašus Petr               SCP7400  416199    H21    122.00            80,00Kč
  2 Šístek Daniel            SCP7507   51566    H21     90.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mrázek Jan               SCP8102  771771    H21     84.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šmehlík Eduard           SHK8702  515483    H21    110.00             0,00Kč
  2 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 1008174    D20    150.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana      SJC8156  500266    D21    106.00             0,00Kč
  2 Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309   51803    H21    134.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mrázková Romana          SJC8351  500556    D21    114.00            80,00Kč
  4 Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401    9705    H21    136.00            80,00Kč
  5 Brožková Radka           SJC8456  500265    D21    100.00             0,00Kč
  6 Procházková Zuzana       SJC8551    9969    D21    116.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      320.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      320.00        0.00     -320.00
 
 
SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec                    Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maděryčová Kateřina      SJH      443107    D21    105.00            80,00Kč
  2 Maděryč Ondřej           SJH0502  442845    HDR     95.00            40,00Kč
  3 Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201  301345    H65    140.00            80,00Kč
  4 Parkán Jiří              SJH6801   51140    H35    132.00            80,00Kč
  5 Beneš Jan                SJH7001  336767    H35    126.00            80,00Kč
  6 Benešová Iva             SJH7051     109    D35    120.00            80,00Kč
  7 Kubičko Pavel            SJH7201 1007526    H35    120.00            80,00Kč
  8 Píšová Lucie             SJH8151  553438    D21     99.00            80,00Kč
  9 Tichý Tomáš              SJH9201  886295    H20    126.00            80,00Kč
 10 Benešová Iveta           SJH9351  553451    D20    141.00            80,00Kč
 11 Šrámková Michaela        SJH9352  553458    D20    133.00            80,00Kč
 12 Benešová Jana            SJH9451  920682    D20    135.00            80,00Kč
 13 Tichá Tereza             SJH9452  995864    D20    122.00            80,00Kč
 14 Kubičková Bára           SJH9551  331719    D18    108.00            80,00Kč
 15 Parkanová Veronika       SJH9751  331244    D18    102.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
     1160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00     1160.00     1080.00      -80.00
 
 
SJI - OK Jihlava                               Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kadlec Jan               SJI8306   52331    H21    151.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00       80.00        0.00

 
SLP - OOB Slavia Praha                         Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šafka Jan                SLP7704   51614    H21    141.00            80,00Kč
  2 Koppová Ingrid           SLP7960   52166    D21     93.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      160.00        0.00

 
SNA - TJ START Náchod                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nývlt Petr               SNA8004    9623    H21    118.00            80,00Kč
  2 Schütznerová Lucie       SNA8551            D21     90.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou         Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Potštejnský Jan          SRK7807    9525    H21    128.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
SSU - SK Severka Šumperk                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poklop Martin            SSU8802 1007536    H21     96.00            80,00Kč
  2 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841  887940    H21    137.00             0,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
STE - SK SKI-OB Šternberk                      Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054 1007548    D21     95.00            80,00Kč
  2 Doležel Ondřej           STE9202   51123    H20    100.00            80,00Kč
  3 Skoupý Jan               STE9411 2027239    H20    116.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
SWE - OLGy Hallsberg                           Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adolfsson Julia          SWE      950810    D20    132.00             0,00Kč
  2 Almén Josefina           SWE      243780    D20    151.00             0,00Kč
  3 Eriksson Ellinor         SWE      950533    D20    121.00             0,00Kč
  4 Forshällen Tove          SWE      241136    D20    138.00             0,00Kč
  5 Gustafsson Karin E.      SWE      920310    D20    128.00             0,00Kč
  6 Jacobsson Amanda         SWE      940430    D20    130.00             0,00Kč
  7 Johnsson Ellen           SWE      264385    D20    149.00             0,00Kč
  8 Lang Lina                SWE      930622    D20    145.00             0,00Kč
  9 Lauri Julia              SWE      920702    D20    140.00             0,00Kč
 10 Linde Anna               SWE      930301    D20    134.00             0,00Kč
 11 Rygh Nathalie            SWE      940208    D20    124.00             0,00Kč
 12 Sahlin Hanna             SWE      951111    D20    123.00             0,00Kč
 13 Skoog Sanna              SWE      951919    D20    117.00             0,00Kč
 14 Svensson Karin           SWE      940917    D20    147.00             0,00Kč
 15 Wallenhammar Josefin     SWE      202319    D20    136.00             0,00Kč
 16 Widén Malin              SWE      953804    D20    119.00             0,00Kč
 17 Ehn Marlena              SWE       41712    D21    112.00             0,00Kč
 18 Agerhäll Sebastian       SWE      256496    H20    139.00             0,00Kč
 19 Andersson Jonathan       SWE      930322    H20    107.00             0,00Kč
 20 Andrén Oskar             SWE      941227    H20    105.00             0,00Kč
 21 Aronsson Jonatan         SWE      940204    H20    127.00             0,00Kč
 22 Berzell Erik             SWE      951891    H20    144.00             0,00Kč
 23 Börjeskog Eric           SWE      920503    H20    101.00             0,00Kč
 24 Ek-Larsson Johan         SWE      950930    H20    115.00             0,00Kč
 25 Eriksson Ludvig          SWE      930703    H20    113.00             0,00Kč
 26 Forsgren Johan           SWE      930305    H20    129.00             0,00Kč
 27 Gustafsson Niklas        SWE      940801    H20    131.00             0,00Kč
 28 Hallor Anton             SWE      921024    H20    133.00             0,00Kč
 29 Hindér Gustav            SWE      352265    H20    123.00             0,00Kč
 30 Johnsson Arvid           SWE      434004    H20    121.00             0,00Kč
 31 Karlsson Jonathan        SWE      950119    H20    117.00             0,00Kč
 32 Lindgren Erik            SWE      940226    H20    109.00             0,00Kč
 33 Nilsson Ludvig           SWE      940602    H20    111.00             0,00Kč
 34 Rönnols Jens             SWE      950823    H20    137.00             0,00Kč
 35 Sintring Love            SWE      940106    H20    135.00             0,00Kč
 36 Skogman Simon            SWE      930220    H20    142.00             0,00Kč
 37 Svensson Leif            SWE      940403    H20    125.00             0,00Kč
 38 Svensson Oskar           SWE      920211    H20    103.00             0,00Kč
 39 Westman Kasper           SWE      940316    H20    119.00             0,00Kč
 40 Hallmén Tomas            SWE      701223    H21    108.00             0,00Kč
 41 Holm Anders              SWE       27632    H21    104.00             0,00Kč
 42 Peterson Andreas         SWE      890201    H21    115.00             0,00Kč
 43 Asman Nils-Olov          SWE       27043    H65    149.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno                        Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855   53261    D21     94.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tichá Jana               TJH6451   51925    D35    114.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec                             Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Argaláš Michal           TRI9301  887630    H20    132.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
TTR - OOB Třebíč                               Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klusáček Jan             TTR9301  899179    H20    145.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov           Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gomzyk Omová Michaela    TUR8153  515086    D21    102.00             0,00Kč
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303  500850    H21    143.00             0,00Kč
  3 Hostaš Petr              TUR9001  887159    H21    107.00             0,00Kč
  4 Wolf Daniel              TUR9100  515499    H21     83.00            80,00Kč
  5 Poloprutská Markéta      TUR9252 2020750    D20    142.00             0,00Kč
  6 Chloupek Adam            TUR9300  995849    H20    102.00             0,00Kč
  7 Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301  886823    H20    104.00            80,00Kč
  8 Pavlovcová Petra         TUR9353  995878    D20    146.00             0,00Kč
  9 Kochová Nikola           TUR9358  515087    D20    144.00             0,00Kč
 10 Horák Patrik             TUR9502  888604    H18    111.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
TZL - SKOB Zlín                                Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šidla Jan                TZL6808   53367    H21    147.00             0,00Kč
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508  995797    H21     89.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
UOL - SK UP Olomouc                            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jakobová Adélka          UOL9052   52507    D21    103.00            80,00Kč
  2 Horčičková Vendula       UOL9353  515413    D20    139.00             0,00Kč
  3 Šimková Johanka          UOL9355 2011817    D20    125.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno                         Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103  553285    H21    125.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                   Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451  232975    HDR     89.00            40,00Kč
  2 Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702  232980    HDR     92.00            40,00Kč
  3 Hošek Lubomír            VCB6101  301626    H35    135.00            80,00Kč
  4 Teringl Radek            VCB6502    8044    H21    120.00            80,00Kč
  5 Votíková Monika          VCB7254  426341    D35    126.00            80,00Kč
  6 Janošík Radek            VCB7402  416301    H21    114.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      400.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      400.00      400.00        0.00

 
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering              Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bednaříková Olga Marie   VLI5151    8309    D55     98.00            80,00Kč
  2 Bednařík Libor           VLI5200    8296    H55    119.00            80,00Kč
  3 Petrová Věra             VLI6251   51218    D45    138.00            80,00Kč
  4 Petr Josef               VLI6300    8287    H21    150.00            80,00Kč
  5 Petr Pavel               VLI9400    8288    H21    144.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      400.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      400.00      400.00        0.00

 
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                  Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hanč Petr                VRL8001  981811    H21     99.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
VSP - USK Praha                                Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Průša Kryštof            VSP0102 2020707    H12     99.00            40,00Kč
  2 Průša Dominik            VSP0406 2032107    H10     87.00            40,00Kč
  3 Šváb Jan                 VSP5801  886277    H21    108.00            80,00Kč
  4 Průšová Markéta          VSP7256   53160    D35    123.00            80,00Kč
  5 Průša Michal             VSP7310  553437    H35    114.00            80,00Kč
  6 Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752   52283    D21    109.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      400.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      400.00        0.00     -400.00
 
 
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mezníková Lucie          ZBM9150  515151    D21     86.00            80,00Kč
  2 Indráková Adélka         ZBM9153  897391    D21    104.00             0,00Kč
  3 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302  515462    H20    120.00             0,00Kč
  4 Hrušková Barbora         ZBM9354 1668661    D20    126.00             0,00Kč
  5 Chromá Kateřina          ZBM9451    8939    D20    131.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00