Seznam úhrad 1. závod


                             Táborské sprinty 1. Závod

 ABM - KOB Moira Brno                           Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Přikryl Petr             ABM6708   52008    H21     28.00            80,00Kč
  2 Hrobař Štěpán            ABM9106  995859    H21      7.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mokrý Stanislav          ABM9202  886812    H20     49.00             0,00Kč
  4 Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211  232705    H21     18.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00      240.00        0.00

 
 ACB - ABK České Budějovice - Šumava            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Novák Pavel              ACB4801 2027928    H55     51.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 AOP - POBO - přátelé OB Opava                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hadač Filip              AOP9301  887157    H20     45.00             0,00Kč
  2 Schuster Marek           AOP9303  995871    H20     55.00             0,00Kč
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 API - OK Andante Písek                         Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Funda Jiří               API6401  232336    H35     46.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00       80.00        0.00

 
 ASU - Magnus Orienteering                      Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Minář Marek              ASU9444  920700    H20     60.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100  410398    H55     33.00            80,00Kč
  2 Ptáček Ladislav          BBM5300  219273    H55     39.00            80,00Kč
  3 Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508  980377    H21     12.00            80,00Kč
  4 Peřinková Irena          BBM6550  331257    D45     61.00            80,00Kč
  5 Fiala Jan                BBM7205  515468    H21     45.00            80,00Kč
  6 Záděra Pavel             BBM9500  980371    H21     33.00            80,00Kč
  7 Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600  886286    H21     19.00            80,00Kč
  8 Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700  331797    H16      1.00            80,00Kč
  9 Drozd Michal             BBM9701  331262    H16     22.00            80,00Kč
 10 Konečný Daniel           BBM9702   53271    H16     13.00            80,00Kč
 11 Sobotka Jan              BBM9703  331466    H16      7.00            80,00Kč
 12 Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800  980376    H21     22.00            80,00Kč
 13 Kún Josef                BBM9802   52764    H14     22.00            40,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
     1000.00        0.00        0.00        0.00     1000.00     1000.00        0.00

 
 CST - OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pelc Matyáš              CST0401  436432    H10      7.00            40,00Kč
  2 Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601   51330    HDR     15.00            40,00Kč
  3 Pelc Václav              CST6702 2027924    H21     24.00            80,00Kč
  4 Šafařík Ivo              CST7401  434828    H21     13.00            80,00Kč
  5 Štefanyuková Eliška      CST9851  436439    D14     31.00            40,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      280.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      280.00        0.00     -280.00
 
 
 CTB - SK OB Chotěboř                           Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151  887165    D21      6.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                         Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Procházková Miluše       DCE5450   51966    D45     67.00            80,00Kč
  2 Procházka Antonín        DCE5500   51965    H35     34.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
 DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254    9054    D21     15.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00       80.00        0.00
 
 
 DOB - KOB Dobruška                             Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janda Martin             DOB8002  920696    H21     68.00            80,00Kč
  2 Přecechtělová Tereza     DOB8971    8564    D21     10.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
 EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211  515458    H21     38.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kalinová Markéta         EKP8259  515409    D21     22.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      160.00        0.00

 
 FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400  207827    H21     69.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kurfürstová Magdalena    FSP7852  207837    D21      4.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
 HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sochorová Hana           HAV6250   52943    D45     58.00            80,00Kč
  2 Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301  515436    H45     61.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00        0.00     -160.00
 
 
 JPV - SK Prostějov                             Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chmelař Martin           JPV9505 1602632    H18     31.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 KAM - SK Kamenice                              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550   53599    D20     39.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                      Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Štindl Vladislav         KRE3701   51420    H65     66.00            80,00Kč
  2 Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051   51411    D35     34.00            80,00Kč
  3 Klimeš Petr              KRE7701  428715    H21     30.00            80,00Kč
  4 Zimmermann Martin        KRE9301  428720    H20     29.00            80,00Kč
  5 Prais Marcel             KRE9302  428712    H20     33.00            80,00Kč
  6 Jíša Ondřej              KRE9303  428710    H20     39.00            80,00Kč
  7 Machová Miroslava        KRE9451  416246    D18     22.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      560.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      560.00        0.00     -560.00
 
 
 KSH - OOB TJ Kašperské Hory                    Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hulec Jakub              KSH8401   53726    H21     60.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 KSU - Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Junová Lenka             KSU7653  887942    D21     18.00            80,00Kč
  2 Turczer Petr             KSU7945  515179    H21     37.00            80,00Kč
  3 Markéta Havlíčková       KSU8494  886266    D21     11.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
 KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Růta Vojtěch             KTA9701  887614    H16     19.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600    8805    H65     69.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sklenářová Radka         LCE9250  889312    D20     41.00             0,00Kč
  2 Hubacek Michal           LCE9301  889716    H20     62.00             0,00Kč
  3 Vavrys Johan             LCE9302  553457    H20     59.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neradová Alena           LIT8551  886283    D21     27.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
 LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                  Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208  887920    H21     58.00            80,00Kč
  2 Herman Jan               LPU8505    9307    H21     23.00            80,00Kč
  3 Duchová Iveta            LPU8654  515102    D21     28.00             0,00Kč
  4 Hovorka Lukáš            LPU9001  981816    H21     61.00            80,00Kč
  5 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036  551990    H21     48.00            80,00Kč
  6 Knapová Jana             LPU9053  906217    D21      1.00             0,00Kč
  7 Procházka David          LPU9113  515162    H21     53.00            80,00Kč
  8 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307  889299    H20     27.00             0,00Kč
  9 Doleželová Kateřina      LPU9558  220400    D20     46.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      480.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      480.00      400.00      -80.00
 
 
 MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                  Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700   51706    H21     36.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 NRG - Neregistrovaní                           Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Krauz Adam               NRG                H12     19.00            40,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       40.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       40.00        0.00      -40.00
 
 
 OCB - Orienteering club České Budějovice       Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ash Chris                OCB5801  232384    H45     64.00            80,00Kč
  2 Ash Adam                 OCB9701   51409    H16      4.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      180.00       20.00
 
 
 OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.                   Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955   51969    D35     46.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339   51993    H20     61.00            80,00Kč
  3 Vališová Martina         OSN9696  981804    D20     48.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00      160.00      -80.00
 
 
 PCB - SKP České Budějovice                     Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901   51406    H45     58.00            80,00Kč
  2 Ševčík Marek             PCB6701   51407    H35     40.00            80,00Kč
  3 Hulec Filip              PCB9401  224896    H18     28.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
 PGP - SK Praga                                 Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laciga Radek             PGP8202  515441    H21     47.00            80,00Kč
  2 Buzek Martin             PGP8401   51263    H21     50.00            80,00Kč
  3 Procházka Jan            PGP8407  515110    H21     17.00             0,00Kč
  4 Šedivý Jan               PGP8409  515404    H21     42.00             0,00Kč
  5 Flašar Jan               PGP8610  887941    H21     63.00            80,00Kč
  6 Masopustová Eliška       PGP8656   49844    D21      2.00            80,00Kč
  7 Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103  515081    H21     11.00             0,00Kč
  8 Denk Štěpán              PGP9104   49151    H21     27.00            80,00Kč
  9 Šámalová Ludmila         PGP9252  515039    D21      7.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      480.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      480.00        0.00     -480.00
 
 
 PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                     Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Macinská Jana            PHK8666  202733    D21     32.00             0,00Kč
  2 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101  553441    H21     51.00             0,00Kč
  3 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150  995837    D21     29.00             0,00Kč
  4 Petržela Jan             PHK9200  515402    H20     35.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou              Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417   51994    H55     27.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 2023807    H55     48.00            80,00Kč
  3 Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051   49821    D55     18.00            80,00Kč
  4 Kříž Martin              PZR7801    8710    P       33.00            40,00Kč
  5 Kříž Ondřej              PZR8001 2023811    H21     16.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      360.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      360.00        0.00     -360.00
 
 
 RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko                     Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henek Michal             RBK8605  515193    H21     64.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 RUZ - TJ Růžená                                Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kubálek Zdenek           RUZ5306  897365    H55     30.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 SCP - OK Sparta Praha                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bašus Petr               SCP7400  416199    H21     43.00            80,00Kč
  2 Šístek Daniel            SCP7507   51566    H21      9.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mrázek Jan               SCP8102  771771    H21      3.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
 SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                 Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šmehlík Eduard           SHK8702  515483    H21     31.00             0,00Kč
  2 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 1008174    D20     71.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana      SJC8156  500266    D21     25.00             0,00Kč
  2 Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309   51803    H21     55.00            80,00Kč
  3 Mrázková Romana          SJC8351  500556    D21     33.00            80,00Kč
  4 Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401    9705    H21     57.00            80,00Kč
  5 Brožková Radka           SJC8456  500265    D21     19.00             0,00Kč
  6 Procházková Zuzana       SJC8551    9969    D21     35.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      320.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      320.00        0.00     -320.00
 
 
 SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec                    Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maděryč Vojtěch          SJH      442845    H21      2.00            80,00Kč
  2 Kubičková Kateřina       SJH0652  331630    HDR      6.00            40,00Kč
  3 Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201  301345    H65     63.00            80,00Kč
  4 Parkán Jiří              SJH6801   51140    H35     55.00            80,00Kč
  5 Beneš Jan                SJH7001  336767    H35     49.00            80,00Kč
  6 Benešová Iva             SJH7051     109    D35     43.00            80,00Kč
  7 Kubičko Pavel            SJH7201 1007526    H35     67.00            80,00Kč
  8 Píšová Lucie             SJH8151  553438    D21     20.00            80,00Kč
  9 Tichý Tomáš              SJH9201  886295    H20     47.00            80,00Kč
 10 Benešová Iveta           SJH9351  553451    D20     60.00            80,00Kč
 11 Šrámková Michaela        SJH9352  553458    D20     52.00            80,00Kč
 12 Benešová Jana            SJH9451  920682    D20     54.00            80,00Kč
 13 Tichá Tereza             SJH9452  995864    D20     43.00            80,00Kč
 14 Kubičková Bára           SJH9551  331719    D18     31.00            80,00Kč
 15 Parkanová Veronika       SJH9751  331244    D18     25.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
     1160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00     1160.00     1040.00     -120.00
 
 
 SJI - OK Jihlava                               Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kadlec Jan               SJI8306   52331    H21     70.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00       80.00        0.00
 
 
 SLP - OOB Slavia Praha                         Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šafka Jan                SLP7704   51614    H21     59.00            80,00Kč
  2 Koppová Ingrid           SLP7960   52166    D21     14.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      160.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      160.00      160.00        0.00
 
 
 SNA - TJ START Náchod                          Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nývlt Petr               SNA8004    9623    H21     39.00            80,00Kč
  2 Hančová Marie            SNA8255    9605    D21     34.00            80,00Kč
  3 Schütznerová Lucie       SNA8551            D21      9.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
 SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou         Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Potštejnský Jan          SRK7807    9525    H21     49.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
 SSU - SK Severka Šumperk                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poklop Martin            SSU8802 1007536    H21     15.00            80,00Kč
  2 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841  887940    H21     56.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 STE - SK SKI-OB Šternberk                      Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skyva Petr               STE6501 1007547    H21     52.00            80,00Kč
  2 Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054 1007548    D21     16.00            80,00Kč
  3 Doležel Ondřej           STE9202   51123    H20     21.00            80,00Kč
  4 Skoupý Jan               STE9411 2027239    H20     37.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      320.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      320.00        0.00     -320.00
 
 
 SWE - OLGy Hallsberg                           Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adolfsson Julia          SWE      950810    D20     53.00             0,00Kč
  2 Almén Josefina           SWE      243780    D20     70.00             0,00Kč
  3 Eriksson Ellinor         SWE      950533    D20     40.00             0,00Kč
  4 Forshällen Tove          SWE      241136    D20     59.00             0,00Kč
  5 Gustafsson Karin E.      SWE      920310    D20     49.00             0,00Kč
  6 Jacobsson Amanda         SWE      940430    D20     51.00             0,00Kč
  7 Johnsson Ellen           SWE      264385    D20     68.00             0,00Kč
  8 Lang Lina                SWE      930622    D20     64.00             0,00Kč
  9 Lauri Julia              SWE      920702    D20     61.00             0,00Kč
 10 Linde Anna               SWE      930301    D20     55.00             0,00Kč
 11 Rygh Nathalie            SWE      940208    D20     45.00             0,00Kč
 12 Sahlin Hanna             SWE      951111    D20     42.00             0,00Kč
 13 Skoog Sanna              SWE      951919    D20     36.00             0,00Kč
 14 Svensson Karin           SWE      940917    D20     66.00             0,00Kč
 15 Wallenhammar Josefin     SWE      202319    D20     57.00             0,00Kč
 16 Widén Malin              SWE      953804    D20     38.00             0,00Kč
 17 Ehn Marlena              SWE       41712    D21     31.00             0,00Kč
 18 Agerhäll Sebastian       SWE      256496    H20     58.00             0,00Kč
 19 Andersson Jonathan       SWE      930322    H20     26.00             0,00Kč
 20 Andrén Oskar             SWE      941227    H20     24.00             0,00Kč
 21 Aronsson Jonatan         SWE      940204    H20     46.00             0,00Kč
 22 Berzell Erik             SWE      951891    H20     65.00             0,00Kč
 23 Börjeskog Eric           SWE      920503    H20     20.00             0,00Kč
 24 Ek-Larsson Johan         SWE      950930    H20     34.00             0,00Kč
 25 Eriksson Ludvig          SWE      930703    H20     32.00             0,00Kč
 26 Forsgren Johan           SWE      930305    H20     48.00             0,00Kč
 27 Gustafsson Niklas        SWE      940801    H20     50.00             0,00Kč
 28 Hallor Anton             SWE      921024    H20     52.00             0,00Kč
 29 Hindér Gustav            SWE      352265    H20     42.00             0,00Kč
 30 Johnsson Arvid           SWE      434004    H20     40.00             0,00Kč
 31 Karlsson Jonathan        SWE      950119    H20     36.00             0,00Kč
 32 Lindgren Erik            SWE      940226    H20     28.00             0,00Kč
 33 Nilsson Ludvig           SWE      940602    H20     30.00             0,00Kč
 34 Rönnols Jens             SWE      950823    H20     56.00             0,00Kč
 35 Sintring Love            SWE      940106    H20     54.00             0,00Kč
 36 Skogman Simon            SWE      930220    H20     63.00             0,00Kč
 37 Svensson Leif            SWE      940403    H20     44.00             0,00Kč
 38 Svensson Oskar           SWE      920211    H20     22.00             0,00Kč
 39 Westman Kasper           SWE      940316    H20     38.00             0,00Kč
 40 Hallmén Tomas            SWE      701223    H21     29.00             0,00Kč
 41 Holm Anders              SWE       27632    H21     25.00             0,00Kč
 42 Peterson Andreas         SWE      890201    H21     34.00             0,00Kč
 43 Asman Nils-Olov          SWE       27043    H65     60.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno                        Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855   53261    D21     13.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tichá Jana               TJH6451   51925    D35     37.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec                             Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Argaláš Michal           TRI9301  887630    H20     53.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00

 
 TTR - OOB Třebíč                               Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klusáček Jan             TTR9301  899179    H20     64.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00        0.00
 
 
 TUR - OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov           Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gomzyk Omová Michaela    TUR8153  515086    D21     21.00             0,00Kč
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303  500850    H21     62.00             0,00Kč
  3 Hostaš Petr              TUR9001  887159    H21     26.00             0,00Kč
  4 Wolf Daniel              TUR9100  515499    H21      4.00            80,00Kč
  5 Poloprutská Markéta      TUR9252 2020750    D20     63.00             0,00Kč
  6 Chloupek Adam            TUR9300  995849    H20     23.00             0,00Kč
  7 Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301  886823    H20     25.00            80,00Kč
  8 Pavlovcová Petra         TUR9353  995878    D20     67.00             0,00Kč
  9 Kochová Nikola           TUR9358  515087    D20     65.00             0,00Kč
 10 Horák Patrik             TUR9502  888604    H18     25.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      240.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      240.00        0.00     -240.00
 
 
 TZL - SKOB Zlín                                Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šidla Jan                TZL6808   53367    H21     66.00             0,00Kč
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508  995797    H21     10.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 UOL - SK UP Olomouc                            Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jakobová Adélka          UOL9052   52507    D21     24.00            80,00Kč
  2 Horčičková Vendula       UOL9353  515413    D20     58.00             0,00Kč
  3 Šimková Johanka          UOL9355 2011817    D20     44.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno                         Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103  553285    H21     44.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                   Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451  232975    HDR     12.00            40,00Kč
  2 Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702  232980    HDR      9.00            40,00Kč
  3 Rychtecký Josef          VCB4801   53730    H55     45.00            80,00Kč
  4 Hošek Lubomír            VCB6101  301626    H35     52.00            80,00Kč
  5 Teringl Radek            VCB6502    8044    H21     41.00            80,00Kč
  6 Votíková Monika          VCB7254  426341    D35     52.00            80,00Kč
  7 Janošík Radek            VCB7402  416301    H21     35.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      480.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      480.00      480.00        0.00

 
 VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering              Neděle 25.3.2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bednaříková Olga Marie   VLI5151    8309    D55     21.00            80,00Kč
  2 Bednařík Libor           VLI5200    8296    H55     42.00            80,00Kč
  3 Petrová Věra             VLI6251   51218    D45     55.00            80,00Kč
  4 Petr Josef               VLI6300    8287    H21     71.00            80,00Kč
  5 Petr Pavel               VLI9400    8288    H21     65.00            80,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      400.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      400.00      400.00        0.00

 
 VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                  Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hanč Petr                VRL8001  981811    H21     21.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00
 
 
 VSP - USK Praha                                Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Průša Kryštof            VSP0102 2020707    H12     16.00            40,00Kč
  2 Průša Dominik            VSP0406 2032107    H10     10.00            40,00Kč
  3 Průšová Markéta          VSP7256   53160    D35     40.00            80,00Kč
  4 Průša Michal             VSP7310  553437    H35     37.00            80,00Kč
  5 Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752   52283    D21     30.00            80,00Kč
 
       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
      320.00        0.00        0.00        0.00      320.00        0.00     -320.00
 
 
 ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno                       Neděle 25.3.2012
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mezníková Lucie          ZBM9150  515151    D21      5.00            80,00Kč
  2 Indráková Adélka         ZBM9153  897391    D21     23.00             0,00Kč
  3 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302  515462    H20     41.00             0,00Kč
  4 Hrušková Barbora         ZBM9354 1668661    D20     47.00             0,00Kč
  5 Chromá Kateřina          ZBM9451    8939    D20     50.00             0,00Kč

       Vklad    Pujčovné    Poplatky      Pokuta    Zaplatit   Zaplaceno      Rozdíl
       80.00        0.00        0.00        0.00       80.00        0.00      -80.00